Skip to main content
Yoink
Alison Krauss and Union Station — 16 upcoming tour dates and ticket alerts on Yoink
Folk

Alison Krauss and Union Station

16 upcoming dates in 14 cities · Set an alert to never miss tickets again.

Get notified the moment Alison Krauss and Union Station tickets dropDownload on theApp Store

Upcoming tour dates

Frequently asked questions

When is Alison Krauss and Union Station going on tour?
Alison Krauss and Union Station has 16 upcoming dates on Yoink — see the full list above. Set an alert in the app to be notified the moment new dates are announced.
How do I get presale tickets for Alison Krauss and Union Station?
Yoink watches every presale and on-sale and pushes you the moment access opens. Set an alert for Alison Krauss and Union Station in the iOS app and we'll ping you in real time the moment a presale signup or on-sale lands.
Where is Alison Krauss and Union Station performing next?
Alison Krauss and Union Station's next show is at Ironstone Amphitheatre at Ironstone Vineyards. Open any event above for details, or set an alert for tickets the moment they drop.

Popular artists right now

Artists with the most upcoming dates on Yoink