Skip to main content
Yoink
Sick New World — 1 upcoming tour date and ticket alerts on Yoink
Undefined

Sick New World

1 upcoming date in 1 city · Set an alert to never miss tickets again.

Get notified the moment Sick New World tickets dropDownload on theApp Store

Upcoming tour dates

Frequently asked questions

When is Sick New World going on tour?
Sick New World has 1 upcoming dates on Yoink — see the full list above. Set an alert in the app to be notified the moment new dates are announced.
How do I get presale tickets for Sick New World?
Yoink watches every presale and on-sale and pushes you the moment access opens. Set an alert for Sick New World in the iOS app and we'll ping you in real time the moment a presale signup or on-sale lands.
Where is Sick New World performing next?
Sick New World's next show is at Texas Motor Speedway. Open any event above for details, or set an alert for tickets the moment they drop.

Popular artists right now

Artists with the most upcoming dates on Yoink

Sick New World Tour Dates & Tickets | Yoink