Skip to main content
Yoink
The Walker Roaders — 1 upcoming tour date and ticket alerts on Yoink
Alternative

The Walker Roaders

1 upcoming date in 1 city · Set an alert to never miss tickets again.

Get notified the moment The Walker Roaders tickets dropDownload on theApp Store

Upcoming tour dates

Frequently asked questions

When is The Walker Roaders going on tour?
The Walker Roaders has 1 upcoming dates on Yoink — see the full list above. Set an alert in the app to be notified the moment new dates are announced.
How do I get presale tickets for The Walker Roaders?
Yoink watches every presale and on-sale and pushes you the moment access opens. Set an alert for The Walker Roaders in the iOS app and we'll ping you in real time the moment a presale signup or on-sale lands.
Where is The Walker Roaders performing next?
The Walker Roaders's next show is at The Peppermint Club. Open any event above for details, or set an alert for tickets the moment they drop.

Popular artists right now

Artists with the most upcoming dates on Yoink

The Walker Roaders Tour Dates & Tickets | Yoink