
Live at Théâtre St-Denis
Adam Cohen
Get notified the moment Adam Cohen tickets dropDownload on theApp Store
05
Nov
When
About this show
Catch Adam Cohen live at Théâtre St-Denis in Montreal, QC on November 5, 2026. Yoink lists every other Adam Cohen date so you can plan around tour stops near you.
Yoink watches the presale and on-sale for this show. Set an alert and we'll send a push the moment a presale opens or tickets go public.
Frequently asked questions
When do tickets for Adam Cohen go on sale?
On-sale dates and presale windows vary by show. Set an alert in the Yoink app and we'll push you the moment a presale signup or on-sale opens — usually within seconds.
What time does Adam Cohen start?
Adam Cohen is on Nov 5. See the WHEN card above for the start time in your timezone — doors typically open 1-2 hours earlier. Check the venue's official details closer to the date.
Where is Adam Cohen taking place?
Adam Cohen is at Théâtre St-Denis in Montreal, QC. See the venue card for address, capacity, and directions.
Is there a presale for Adam Cohen?
Most major tours run a presale window — Verified Fan, artist fan-club, or credit-card presales typically open 24-72 hours before the public on-sale. Set an alert and Yoink will notify you the moment any presale signup or window opens.
About Adam Cohen
Adam Cohen plays Rock and has live dates ahead. Yoink lists every announced Adam Cohen show — set alerts on the ones you want and we'll notify you when access opens.
More from Adam Cohen
Other upcoming dates on this tour
