Live at Empire Live
Amigo The Devil
Get notified the moment Amigo The Devil tickets dropDownload on theApp Store
15
Sep
When
About this show
Amigo The Devil performs at Empire Live in Albany, NY on September 15, 2026. See the full Amigo The Devil schedule on Yoink to find other dates on this tour.
Set an alert on this page and Yoink will push a notification the moment a presale opens, the public on-sale begins, or a Verified Fan signup opens. No refreshing browser tabs.
Frequently asked questions
When do tickets for Amigo The Devil go on sale?
On-sale dates and presale windows vary by show. Set an alert in the Yoink app and we'll push you the moment a presale signup or on-sale opens — usually within seconds.
What time does Amigo The Devil start?
Amigo The Devil is on Sep 15. See the WHEN card above for the start time in your timezone — doors typically open 1-2 hours earlier. Check the venue's official details closer to the date.
Where is Amigo The Devil taking place?
Amigo The Devil is at Empire Live in Albany, NY. See the venue card for address, capacity, and directions.
Is there a presale for Amigo The Devil?
Most major tours run a presale window — Verified Fan, artist fan-club, or credit-card presales typically open 24-72 hours before the public on-sale. Set an alert and Yoink will notify you the moment any presale signup or window opens.
About Amigo The Devil
Amigo The Devil is a Folk artist with upcoming tour dates. Browse the full Amigo The Devil schedule on Yoink or set an alert for this show to be notified when tickets drop.
More from Amigo The Devil
Other upcoming dates on this tour