Skip to main content
Yoink
Andy Frasco
Live at Lincoln Theatre-NC

Andy Frasco

Get notified the moment Andy Frasco tickets dropDownload on theApp Store
04
Oct
When
Where
Lincoln Theatre-NC
Raleigh, NC
Get directions

About this show

Catch Andy Frasco live at Lincoln Theatre-NC in Raleigh, NC on October 4, 2026. Yoink lists every other Andy Frasco date so you can plan around tour stops near you.

Yoink watches the presale and on-sale for this show. Set an alert and we'll send a push the moment a presale opens or tickets go public.

Frequently asked questions

When do tickets for Andy Frasco go on sale?
On-sale dates and presale windows vary by show. Set an alert in the Yoink app and we'll push you the moment a presale signup or on-sale opens — usually within seconds.
What time does Andy Frasco start?
Andy Frasco is on Oct 4. See the WHEN card above for the start time in your timezone — doors typically open 1-2 hours earlier. Check the venue's official details closer to the date.
Where is Andy Frasco taking place?
Andy Frasco is at Lincoln Theatre-NC in Raleigh, NC. See the venue card for address, capacity, and directions.
Is there a presale for Andy Frasco?
Most major tours run a presale window — Verified Fan, artist fan-club, or credit-card presales typically open 24-72 hours before the public on-sale. Set an alert and Yoink will notify you the moment any presale signup or window opens.
About Andy Frasco
Andy Frasco plays Rock and has live dates ahead. Yoink lists every announced Andy Frasco show — set alerts on the ones you want and we'll notify you when access opens.