Skip to main content
Yoink
Chuy Lizarraga
Live at Smart Financial Centre at Sugar Land

Chuy Lizarraga

Get notified the moment Chuy Lizarraga tickets dropDownload on theApp Store
09
Oct
When
Where
Smart Financial Centre at Sugar Land
Sugar Land, TX
Get directions

About this show

Chuy Lizarraga performs at Smart Financial Centre at Sugar Land in Sugar Land, TX on October 9, 2026. See the full Chuy Lizarraga schedule on Yoink to find other dates on this tour.

Set an alert on this page and Yoink will push a notification the moment a presale opens, the public on-sale begins, or a Verified Fan signup opens. No refreshing browser tabs.

Frequently asked questions

When do tickets for Chuy Lizarraga go on sale?
On-sale dates and presale windows vary by show. Set an alert in the Yoink app and we'll push you the moment a presale signup or on-sale opens — usually within seconds.
What time does Chuy Lizarraga start?
Chuy Lizarraga is on Oct 9. See the WHEN card above for the start time in your timezone — doors typically open 1-2 hours earlier. Check the venue's official details closer to the date.
Where is Chuy Lizarraga taking place?
Chuy Lizarraga is at Smart Financial Centre at Sugar Land in Sugar Land, TX. See the venue card for address, capacity, and directions.
Is there a presale for Chuy Lizarraga?
Most major tours run a presale window — Verified Fan, artist fan-club, or credit-card presales typically open 24-72 hours before the public on-sale. Set an alert and Yoink will notify you the moment any presale signup or window opens.
About Chuy Lizarraga
Chuy Lizarraga is a World artist with upcoming tour dates. Browse the full Chuy Lizarraga schedule on Yoink or set an alert for this show to be notified when tickets drop.

More from Chuy Lizarraga

Other upcoming dates on this tour