Skip to main content
Yoink
He Is Legend
Live at TSDMAAC

He Is Legend

Get notified the moment He Is Legend tickets dropDownload on theApp Store
14
Oct
When

About this show

He Is Legend performs at TSDMAAC in Detroit, MI on October 14, 2026. See the full He Is Legend schedule on Yoink to find other dates on this tour.

Set an alert on this page and Yoink will push a notification the moment a presale opens, the public on-sale begins, or a Verified Fan signup opens. No refreshing browser tabs.

Frequently asked questions

When do tickets for He Is Legend go on sale?
On-sale dates and presale windows vary by show. Set an alert in the Yoink app and we'll push you the moment a presale signup or on-sale opens — usually within seconds.
What time does He Is Legend start?
He Is Legend is on Oct 14. See the WHEN card above for the start time in your timezone — doors typically open 1-2 hours earlier. Check the venue's official details closer to the date.
Where is He Is Legend taking place?
He Is Legend is at TSDMAAC in Detroit, MI. See the venue card for address, capacity, and directions.
Is there a presale for He Is Legend?
Most major tours run a presale window — Verified Fan, artist fan-club, or credit-card presales typically open 24-72 hours before the public on-sale. Set an alert and Yoink will notify you the moment any presale signup or window opens.
About He Is Legend
He Is Legend is a Rock artist with upcoming tour dates. Browse the full He Is Legend schedule on Yoink or set an alert for this show to be notified when tickets drop.

More from He Is Legend

Other upcoming dates on this tour