Live at Orchestra Hall-MN
Home Alone in Concert
Get notified the moment Home Alone in Concert tickets dropDownload on theApp Store
12
Dec
When
About this show
Home Alone in Concert brings their live show to Orchestra Hall-MN in Minneapolis, MN on December 12, 2026. Browse every Home Alone in Concert show on Yoink to see the rest of the tour.
Tickets for tours like this often run a presale before the public on-sale. Yoink watches every window and notifies you when access opens for this show.
Frequently asked questions
When do tickets for Home Alone in Concert go on sale?
On-sale dates and presale windows vary by show. Set an alert in the Yoink app and we'll push you the moment a presale signup or on-sale opens — usually within seconds.
What time does Home Alone in Concert start?
Home Alone in Concert is on Dec 12. See the WHEN card above for the start time in your timezone — doors typically open 1-2 hours earlier. Check the venue's official details closer to the date.
Where is Home Alone in Concert taking place?
Home Alone in Concert is at Orchestra Hall-MN in Minneapolis, MN. See the venue card for address, capacity, and directions.
Is there a presale for Home Alone in Concert?
Most major tours run a presale window — Verified Fan, artist fan-club, or credit-card presales typically open 24-72 hours before the public on-sale. Set an alert and Yoink will notify you the moment any presale signup or window opens.
About Home Alone in Concert
Home Alone in Concert (Classical) is touring. See every Home Alone in Concert tour date on Yoink and set alerts on any show — we'll push you when presales and on-sales open.
More from Home Alone in Concert
Other upcoming dates on this tour