Live at Dell Music Center
Keyshia Cole
Get notified the moment Keyshia Cole tickets dropDownload on theApp Store
27
Aug
When
About this show
Keyshia Cole performs at Dell Music Center in Philadelphia, PA on August 27, 2026. See the full Keyshia Cole schedule on Yoink to find other dates on this tour.
Set an alert on this page and Yoink will push a notification the moment a presale opens, the public on-sale begins, or a Verified Fan signup opens. No refreshing browser tabs.
Frequently asked questions
When do tickets for Keyshia Cole go on sale?
On-sale dates and presale windows vary by show. Set an alert in the Yoink app and we'll push you the moment a presale signup or on-sale opens — usually within seconds.
What time does Keyshia Cole start?
Keyshia Cole is on Aug 27. See the WHEN card above for the start time in your timezone — doors typically open 1-2 hours earlier. Check the venue's official details closer to the date.
Where is Keyshia Cole taking place?
Keyshia Cole is at Dell Music Center in Philadelphia, PA. See the venue card for address, capacity, and directions.
Is there a presale for Keyshia Cole?
Most major tours run a presale window — Verified Fan, artist fan-club, or credit-card presales typically open 24-72 hours before the public on-sale. Set an alert and Yoink will notify you the moment any presale signup or window opens.
About Keyshia Cole
Keyshia Cole is a R&B artist with upcoming tour dates. Browse the full Keyshia Cole schedule on Yoink or set an alert for this show to be notified when tickets drop.
More from Keyshia Cole
Other upcoming dates on this tour