Skip to main content
Yoink
Kitchen Dwellers
Live at House of Blues Cleveland

Kitchen Dwellers

Get notified the moment Kitchen Dwellers tickets dropDownload on theApp Store
31
Oct
When
Where
House of Blues Cleveland
Cleveland, OH
Get directions

About this show

Kitchen Dwellers performs at House of Blues Cleveland in Cleveland, OH on October 31, 2026. See the full Kitchen Dwellers schedule on Yoink to find other dates on this tour.

Set an alert on this page and Yoink will push a notification the moment a presale opens, the public on-sale begins, or a Verified Fan signup opens. No refreshing browser tabs.

Frequently asked questions

When do tickets for Kitchen Dwellers go on sale?
On-sale dates and presale windows vary by show. Set an alert in the Yoink app and we'll push you the moment a presale signup or on-sale opens — usually within seconds.
What time does Kitchen Dwellers start?
Kitchen Dwellers is on Oct 31. See the WHEN card above for the start time in your timezone — doors typically open 1-2 hours earlier. Check the venue's official details closer to the date.
Where is Kitchen Dwellers taking place?
Kitchen Dwellers is at House of Blues Cleveland in Cleveland, OH. See the venue card for address, capacity, and directions.
Is there a presale for Kitchen Dwellers?
Most major tours run a presale window — Verified Fan, artist fan-club, or credit-card presales typically open 24-72 hours before the public on-sale. Set an alert and Yoink will notify you the moment any presale signup or window opens.
About Kitchen Dwellers
Kitchen Dwellers is a Country artist with upcoming tour dates. Browse the full Kitchen Dwellers schedule on Yoink or set an alert for this show to be notified when tickets drop.

More from Kitchen Dwellers

Other upcoming dates on this tour