Skip to main content
Yoink
Los Horoscopos De Durango
Live at Mountain Winery

Los Horoscopos De Durango

Get notified the moment Los Horoscopos De Durango tickets dropDownload on theApp Store
10
Oct
When
Where
Mountain Winery
Saratoga, CA
Get directions

About this show

Los Horoscopos De Durango brings their live show to Mountain Winery in Saratoga, CA on October 10, 2026. Browse every Los Horoscopos De Durango show on Yoink to see the rest of the tour.

Tickets for tours like this often run a presale before the public on-sale. Yoink watches every window and notifies you when access opens for this show.

Frequently asked questions

When do tickets for Los Horoscopos De Durango go on sale?
On-sale dates and presale windows vary by show. Set an alert in the Yoink app and we'll push you the moment a presale signup or on-sale opens — usually within seconds.
What time does Los Horoscopos De Durango start?
Los Horoscopos De Durango is on Oct 10. See the WHEN card above for the start time in your timezone — doors typically open 1-2 hours earlier. Check the venue's official details closer to the date.
Where is Los Horoscopos De Durango taking place?
Los Horoscopos De Durango is at Mountain Winery in Saratoga, CA. See the venue card for address, capacity, and directions.
Is there a presale for Los Horoscopos De Durango?
Most major tours run a presale window — Verified Fan, artist fan-club, or credit-card presales typically open 24-72 hours before the public on-sale. Set an alert and Yoink will notify you the moment any presale signup or window opens.
About Los Horoscopos De Durango
Los Horoscopos De Durango (Latin) is touring. See every Los Horoscopos De Durango tour date on Yoink and set alerts on any show — we'll push you when presales and on-sales open.

More from Los Horoscopos De Durango

Other upcoming dates on this tour