
Live at Bijou Theatre
Milk Man & The Big Band
Get notified the moment Milk Man & The Big Band tickets dropDownload on theApp Store
15
Jan
When
About this show
Catch Milk Man & The Big Band live at Bijou Theatre in Knoxville, TN on January 15, 2027. Yoink lists every other Milk Man & The Big Band date so you can plan around tour stops near you.
Yoink watches the presale and on-sale for this show. Set an alert and we'll send a push the moment a presale opens or tickets go public.
Frequently asked questions
When do tickets for Milk Man & The Big Band go on sale?
On-sale dates and presale windows vary by show. Set an alert in the Yoink app and we'll push you the moment a presale signup or on-sale opens — usually within seconds.
What time does Milk Man & The Big Band start?
Milk Man & The Big Band is on Jan 15. See the WHEN card above for the start time in your timezone — doors typically open 1-2 hours earlier. Check the venue's official details closer to the date.
Where is Milk Man & The Big Band taking place?
Milk Man & The Big Band is at Bijou Theatre in Knoxville, TN. See the venue card for address, capacity, and directions.
Is there a presale for Milk Man & The Big Band?
Most major tours run a presale window — Verified Fan, artist fan-club, or credit-card presales typically open 24-72 hours before the public on-sale. Set an alert and Yoink will notify you the moment any presale signup or window opens.
About Milk Man & The Big Band
Milk Man & The Big Band plays Blues and has live dates ahead. Yoink lists every announced Milk Man & The Big Band show — set alerts on the ones you want and we'll notify you when access opens.