Skip to main content
Yoink
The Ledbetters
Live at Garcia's at The Capitol Theatre

The Ledbetters

Get notified the moment The Ledbetters tickets dropDownload on theApp Store
25
Sep
When
Where
Garcia's at The Capitol Theatre
Port Chester, NY
Get directions

About this show

The Ledbetters performs at Garcia's at The Capitol Theatre in Port Chester, NY on September 25, 2026. See the full The Ledbetters schedule on Yoink to find other dates on this tour.

Set an alert on this page and Yoink will push a notification the moment a presale opens, the public on-sale begins, or a Verified Fan signup opens. No refreshing browser tabs.

Frequently asked questions

When do tickets for The Ledbetters go on sale?
On-sale dates and presale windows vary by show. Set an alert in the Yoink app and we'll push you the moment a presale signup or on-sale opens — usually within seconds.
What time does The Ledbetters start?
The Ledbetters is on Sep 25. See the WHEN card above for the start time in your timezone — doors typically open 1-2 hours earlier. Check the venue's official details closer to the date.
Where is The Ledbetters taking place?
The Ledbetters is at Garcia's at The Capitol Theatre in Port Chester, NY. See the venue card for address, capacity, and directions.
Is there a presale for The Ledbetters?
Most major tours run a presale window — Verified Fan, artist fan-club, or credit-card presales typically open 24-72 hours before the public on-sale. Set an alert and Yoink will notify you the moment any presale signup or window opens.
About The Ledbetters
The Ledbetters is a Rock artist with upcoming tour dates. Browse the full The Ledbetters schedule on Yoink or set an alert for this show to be notified when tickets drop.

More from The Ledbetters

Other upcoming dates on this tour